Absolwenci

 

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

wychowawca - mgr Marta Suhak

Weronika Adamarczuk, Natalia Bafia, Jakub Boczula, Dawid Chmielewski, Paweł Cieśla, Dominik Czekajło, Robert Kaszuba, Szymon Kukuczka, Jakub Michałków, Fryderyk Niedźwiecki, Paweł Ponulak, Wiktoria Reczuch, Aleksandra Szczotka, Paula Topolnicka, Hubert Wojnowski


Rok szkolny 2012/2013

wychowawca - mgr Aneta Korybska


Kornelia Cebula, Sara Dąbrowska, Weronika Goździk, Krystian Jamka, Marta Jakimiak, Szymon Kaczor, Weronika Klaus, Michał Krysiak, Katarzyna Krysiak, Natalia Kwolek, Michał Lipa, Natalia Leszczyńska, Gabriela Mazurkiewicz, Grzegorz Omylanowski, Natanel Samól, Anita Soja, Patryk Szajb, Klaudia Tuszkiewicz, Wiktoria Walaszek, Izabela Wojdyło, Angelika Zielińska


Rok szkolny 2011/2012

wychowawca - mgr Marzanna Kijak


Zuzanna Chwast, Justyna Cieśla, Daria Jagła, Miłosz Kaczor, Adrianna Kaszuba, Konrad Kotwin, Damian Kumik, Jacek Leszczyński, Anna Łosik, Paweł Mospan, Norbert Pieniążek, Monika Rzepka, Anna Sukiennik, Szymon Wroński


Rok szkolny 2010/2011

wychowawca - mgr Beata Makuch


Dagmara Chmielewska, Eryk Czekajło, Krzysztof Czekajło, Klaudia Gelman, Damian Grzelak, Dominika Jakimiak, Sandra Kaszuba, Miłosz Kukuczka, Dawid Madejski, Marcel Niedźwiecki, Radosław Reczuch, Karolina Rydzewska, Luiza Sawłan, Kamil Soja, Dawid Sukiennik, Szymon Urbanowski, Jakub Wągrowski, Paulina Wiśniewska, Mateusz Wroński, Tomasz Zawada, Krzysztof Zawadzki


Rok szkolny 2009/2010

wychowawca - mgr Aneta Korybska

Grzegorz Czekajło, Michał Duch, Łukasz Galas, Klaudia Hołod, Sara Jamróz, Grzegorz Karwecki, Paula Kruppa, Marcin Kumik, Karolina Mycek, Maria Malec, Natalia Niedźwiedzka, Dominika Orłowska, Adrianna Pieniążek, Patryk Siemaszko, Klaudia Szajb, Joanna Wojdyło, Daria Żołnierz


Rok szkolny 2008/2009

wychowawca - mgr Marzanna Kijak


Natalia Bobowska, Krystian Cieśla, Paulina Dąbrowska, Kamil Dembiński, Paulia Dojlido, Dorota Gołębiowska, Krzysztof Hara, Katrzyna Kłeczek, Kamil Krysiak, Rafał Kuc, Patryk Kumik, Karolina Kwolek, Natalia Lulew, Karol Niedźwiedzki, Paweł Nowek, Tomasz Omylanowski, Dagmara Orłowska, Patrycja Pieniążek, Marcin Rzehak, Paulina Szlachetko, Faustyna Wersocka, Karolina Wesół, Grzegorz Wiśniewski


Rok szkolny 2007/2008

wychowawca - mgr Beata Makuch

Marta Buczek, Aneta Chwast, Krystian Czekajło, Mateusz Czerw, Daniel Gelman, Paulina Gruszczyńska, Karol Kaczorowski, Daria Kotwin, Estera Ligęcka, Roksana Kupiec, Adam Marciniak, Marcin Marynowski, Marcin Matusiak, Edyta Moneta, Adam Pancerz, Dorota Pasławska, Patrycja Pawlaczek, Monika Pokrywa, Grzegorz Ponulak, Krzysztof Rokosz, Alicja Rzepka, Kamil Sokołowski, Mateusz Staniszewski, Kinga Ślęczka, Krzysztof Szczotka


Rok szkolny 2006/2007

wychowawca - mgr Małgorzata Sozańska


Monika Duch, Mateusz Dziuba, Dominika Galas, Aleksandra Kaniewa, Rafał Kisielewicz, Damian Małecki, Agnieszka Mospan, Konrad Matejkowski, Marcin Mycek, Dawid Repka, Damian Rzehak, Kinga Tamioła, Marcin Wojciechowski, Mateusz Żerebecki


Rok szkolny 2005/2006

wychowawca - mgr Marzanna Kijak


Łukasz Bergiel, Ewa Buczek, Paweł Czachor, Rafał Czech, Mateusz Duch, Monika Dygas, Damian Dziubakowski, Karolina Dziubakowska, Małgorzata Gołębiowska, Monika Hara, Marcel Jadach, Patrycja Kisielewicz, Eryk Krasicki, Adrian Kuc, Lesław Kuźnik, Monika Martynek, Karolina Matejkowska, Łukasz Matusiak, Ryszard Michałków, Szymon Soja, Aleksandra Walczewska, Lidia Wrońska, Maciej Wroński


Rok szkolny 2004/2005

wychowawca - mgr Beata Makuch

Paulina Duch, Mateusz Dygas, Kinga Gruszczyńska, Grzegorz Hołod, Paweł Kuźnik, Monika Miśkowiec, Marcin Orda, Kornel Orłowski, Magdalena Pasławska, Tomasz Sałamacki, Małgorzata Sanikowska, Katarzyna Walczewska, Karol Wesół, Adam Wiśniewski, Grzegorz Woźny

 


wychowawca - mgr Aneta Korybska

Daniel Dembiński, Izabela Duszeńko, Monika Fugiel, Dariusz Gawroński, Andrzej Hałuszka, Martyna Jakimiak, Natalia Jarząb, Klaudia Ligęcka, Krzysztof Mikuła, Sandra Popiołek, Ryszard Szczotka, Łukasz Waligóra, Wojciech Puzio


Rok szkolny 2003/2004

wychowawca - mgr Stanisław Witek

Paweł Domagała, Patrycja Dziubakowska, Kinga Gaj, Michał Grosiak, Katarzyna Jadach, Szymon Kłeczek, Inez Koncur, Anna Kulbida, Robert Kuźnik, Rafał Ligęcki, Patrycja Marciniak, Wojciech Moneta, Marcin Nalepa, Arkadiusz Reczuch, Patryk Wroński, Anna Zając, Mateusz Zawada, Honorata Zuber, Alicja Matejkowska